till the end .no worries

1. Whats your name spelt backwards?
ron itazzi harifaz

2. What did you do last night?
watching tv. n struggling tasawwur.

3. The last thing you downloaded onto your computer?
pictures mostly.

4. Have you ever licked a 9 volt battery?
hahaha not yet

5. Last time you swam in a pool?
hm. few months ago

6. What are you wearing?
a shirt and kain bju kurung. kampung girl babe!manis dan ayu haha

7. How many cars have you owned?
-

8. Type of music you dislike most?
i hate loud music and something that 'sengau2' gitu .

9. Are you registered to vote?
no idea, i don't care about politics just now

10. Do you have cable?
i have a lot of cables, which one you want?

11. What kind of computer do you use?
means ? this kind lah.

12. Ever made a prank phone call?
hah. of course. its bloody fun ! makcik halimah makcik halimah. haha

13. You like anyone right now?
pathetic

14. Would you go bungee jumping or sky diving?
both la of course

15. Furthest place you ever traveled?
just around malaysia

16.Do you have a garden?
no i don't think so.

17. What's your favorite comic strip?
manga from JAPAN.

18. Do you know all the words to the national anthem?
ya, hee ~

19. Shower, morning or night?
depends .

20. Best movie you've seen in the past month?
i've seen too much movies and i forgot all of 'em

21. Favorite pizza toppings?
a lot . haha look my sice heh

22. Chips or popcorn?
both i don't care, i just eat

23. What cell phone provider do you have?
school of x .

24. Have you ever smoked peanut shells?
who smoke peanut shells?

25. Have you ever been in a beauty pageant?
nahh

26. Orange Juice or apple?
apple juice preferred

27. Who were the last people you sat at lunch with?
no lunch . fasting mehh

28. Favorite chocolate bar?
don't mind. cadbury obviously

29. Who is your longest friend and how long?
syaza syafiqah. from baby i thought. ahaa soo cute

30. Last time you ate a homegrown tomato?
homegrown? never

31. Have you ever won a trophy?
yes.

32.Favorite artist?
well, plenty

33. Favorite computer game?
don't play games on computer

34. Ever ordered from an infomercial?
no

35. Sprite or 7-UP?
sprite

36. Have you ever had to wear a uniform to school/work?
yeah totally.

37. Last thing you bought at Walgreens?
hmm ? walgreens . never heard

38. Ever thrown up in public?
yes

39. Would you prefer being a millionaire or finding true love?
true love comes when you become a millionaire. so as they said.

40. Do you believe in love at first sight?
no idea

41.Can exes just be friends?
no idea

42. Who was the last person you visited in the hospital?
thaqif .

43. Did you have long hair as a young kid?
yes

44. What message is on your voicemail machine?
i don't have any nowadays.

45. Where would you like to go right now?
watching movie at mid. my father tak bagi. nahh

46. What was the name of your first pet?
i have pet ? ouh God

47. What kind of back pack do you have, and what's in it?
well, i have a lot of bags . one of them is juz plenty with books. others empty i guess

48. Last incoming/outgoing call on your phone?
deleted.

49. What is one thing you are grateful for today?
lining beside him in assembly . :)

50. What do you think about most?
myself :)

nex tagged ;)

1. Apakah benda yang paling penting dalam hidup kamu?
ISLAM dan family saya serta buddies

2. Apakah benda terakhir yang kamu beli dengan wang sendiri?
gelang tangan.

3. Di manakah tempat impian perkahwinan kamu?
wherever. most hopefully in Makkah well, preciuos married.

4. Berapa lama anda rasa hubungan kamu berkekalan?
ALLAH's faith . kiter hanye merancang Allah menentukan

5. Adakah anda dilamun cinta?
currently yes.

6. Di manakah restoran terakhir kamu makan malam?
somewhere in Kl lah. fasting month no eat lahh!

7. Namakan buku terakhir yang kamu beli?
i went mph last month so i bought these tree books.
- the chocalate run- Dorothy Koomson
- dearest rivals by Elizabeth Warley
-Gym and slimline by Burstall

8. Apakah nama penuh kamu?
NOR IZZATI ZAFIRAH AZMI deep its meaning.

9. Kamu lebih senang dengan mak atau ayah?
mama's preferred. sory papa but i'll still choose you the best among father's in the world.

10. Namakan seseorang yang kamu ingin jumpa untuk pertama kalinya dalam hidup anda?
our Prophet Muhammad s.a.w

11.Sebutkan 8 nama sahabat yang paling rapat dengan kamu?
hm. juz keep in my heart . they are my spectacles that always i need and love

12. Adakah kamu mencuci pakaian anda sendiri?
well, kan ader washing machine worthless lah if u buy but not use.hehe

13. Tempat yang paling seronok kamu mahu pegi?
obviously . MAKKAH al mukaramah. place where iSlam meets.

14. Butirkan 5 perkara tentang orang yang tag kamu.
nothing. taknak bagi dier perasan. tapi i love her damn much ever. ya.

16. 8 perkara yang amat saya gilai.
novel, novel, novel, jung ji hoon, friends, addmaths, biology and myself

17. 8 perkataan yang sering di ucapkan
most day. Allah. alhamdulillah.

18.8 buah buku yang paling terbaru dibaca.
wanna know ? tasawwur islam form 4, tasawwur islam form 5 , biology reference book form 4 and 5, twilight - new moon- , chemistry practical book, chemistry text book, reference book of physic. boof of formula of physic . actually many more but i don't want u all to 'muntah darah'. i being stressful those week. hailaa

19. 8 lagu yang saya boleh dengar berulang kali.
usah lepaskan by taufik batisah. don't know why. sya menymph je kat aku. guess what ? aku tak jemu langsung dgr lgu tu berulang kali in one night. besh2

20. 8 perkara yang saya pelajari tahun lalu.
A LOTS ! . YEAH REALLY. i learn to know people deeply. eh, ader bnde nyesal gak. i lost one year to know him deeply. rugi sngat ! aku buta kut mser tu.

21. 8 orang untuk di tag
whoever want to do. no offense things. haha

p/s to aniq airyll, well i had wacthed the f(x) video. lachata. haha.amber's totally adorable and the way they dance is juzt same like you do. la cha la cha ta. ;)

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

“For every matter there is an appointed time given.”

#zthoughtoftheday one extra

#zthoughtoftheday four